Programma

Datum Tijd: Thuis: Uit: Scheidsrechter
23-dec 8.30-9.00 van der Eng schilders (W) Juventus (KS) KS
9.00-9.30 AS Roma (Z) Napoli (Z) KS
9.30-10.00 Wiba banden (W) Barcelona (KS) KS
10.00-10.30 Espanyol (KS) Sevilla (Z) KS
veld1
10.45-11.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) WW
11.15-11.45 FC Koln (KS) Hamburger SV (KS) WW
11.45-12.15 Hertha BSC (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) WW
12.15-12.45 Borussia Dortmund (Z) Wolfsburg (Z) ZAP
12.45-13.15 De Telefoonman(W) AZ (Z) ZAP
13.15-13.45 MVV (KS) Jong Ajax (Z) ZAP
veld2
10.45-11.15 FC Yongli (W) Arsenal (KS) WW
11.15-11.45 Watford (KS) Southampton (KS) WW
11.45-12.15 Chelsea (KS) Manchester City (Z) WW
12.15-12.45 Ajax (KS) PSV (KS) ZAP
12.45-13.15 Heerenveen (KS) Feyenoord (Z) ZAP
13.15-13.45 VVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP
30-dec   veld 1
8.30-9.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) FC Koln (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 Hamburger SV (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) WW
9.30-10.00 Schalke 04 (Z) Borussia Dortmund (Z) ZAP
10.00-10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Wolfsburg (Z) ZAP
10.30-11.00 De Telefoonman(W) PSV (KS) ZAP
11.00-11.30 Ajax (KS) Feyenoord (Z) ZAP
11.30-12.00 Heerenveen (KS) AZ (Z) ZAP
veld2
8.30-9.00 Arsenal (KS) Watford (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 Southampton (KS) Chelsea (KS) WW
9.30-10.00 Manchester City (Z) Everton (Z) ZAP
10.00-10.30 FC Yongli (W) Southampton (KS) ZAP
10.30-11.00 Anker Bestratingen (WW) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP
11.00-11.30 VVV (KS) Jong Ajax (Z) ZAP
11.30-12.00
12.15-12.45 AS Roma (Z) Lazio(Z) KS
12.45-13.15 Juventus (KS) Napoli (Z) KS
13.15-13.45 Espanyol (KS) Real Madrid (Z) KS
13.45-14.15 Barcelona (KS) Sevilla (Z) KS
6-jan 8.30-9.00 Wiba banden (W) Sevilla (Z) ZAP
9.00-9.30 Barcelona (KS) Real Madrid (Z) ZAP
9.30-10.00 van der Eng schilders (W) Napoli (Z) WW
10.00-10.30 Juventus (KS) Lazio(Z) WW
veld1
10.45-11.15 FC Koln (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) KS
11.15-11.45 Hamburger SV (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) KS
11.45-12.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Borussia Dortmund (Z) KS
12.15-12.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Wolfsburg (Z) KS
12.45-13.15 Ajax (KS) AZ (Z) KS
veld2
10.45-11.15 Southampton (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
11.15-11.45 Watford (KS) Chelsea (KS) KS
11.45-12.15 FC Yongli (W) Everton (Z) KS
12.15-12.45 Arsenal (KS) Chelsea (KS) KS
12.45-13.15 PSV (KS) Feyenoord (Z) KS
13-jan veld 1
8.30-9.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) FC Koln (KS) KS
9.00-9.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Hamburger SV (KS) KS
9.30-10.00 Hertha BSC (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) KS
10.00-10.30 Anker Bestratingen (WW) MVV (KS) KS
veld2
8.30-9.00 Wolfsburg (Z) Schalke 04 (Z) KS
9.00-9.30 FC Yongli (W) Manchester City (Z) KS
9.30-10.00 Arsenal (KS) Everton (Z) KS
10.00-10.30 Jong Ajax (Z) FC Volendam (Z) KS
10.45-11.15 Wiba banden (W) Espanyol (KS) ZAP
11.15-11.45 Real Madrid (Z) Sevilla (Z) ZAP
11.45-12.15 van der Eng schilders (W) AS Roma (Z) WW
12.15-12.45 Lazio(Z) Napoli(Z) WW
20-jan 8.30-9.00 Juventus (KS) AS Roma (Z) WW
9.00-9.30 van der Eng schilders (W) Lazio(Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Barcelona (KS) Espanyol (KS) ZAP
10.00-10.30 Wiba banden (W) Real Madrid (Z) ZAP
10.35 Prijsuitreiking D-pupillen
veld 1
10.45-11.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Schalke 04 (Z) KS
11.15-11.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) KS
11.45-12.15 FC Koln (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) KS
veld2
10.45-11.15 Wolfsburg (Z) Hamburger SV (KS) KS
11.15-11.45 Watford (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
11.45-12.15 Heerenveen (KS) De Telefoonman(W) KS
27-jan veld 1
8.30-9.00
9.00-9.30 Ajax (KS) Heerenveen (KS) ZAP
9.30-10.00 De Telefoonman(W) Feyenoord (Z) ZAP
10.00-10.30 PSV (KS) AZ (Z) ZAP
10.30-11.00 FC Yongli (W) Watford (KS) ZAP
11.00-11.30 Arsenal (KS) Southampton (KS) KS
11.30-12.00 Chelsea (KS) Everton (Z) KS
veld2
8.30-9.00
9.00-9.30 VVV (KS) MVV (KS) ZAP
9.30-10.00 Anker Bestratingen (WW) Jong Ajax (Z) ZAP
10.00-10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Hertha BSC (KS) ZAP
10.30-11.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) ZAP
11.00-11.30 Wolfsburg (Z) FC Koln (KS) KS
11.30-12.00 Hamburger SV (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) KS
3-feb veld1
8.30-9.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Hamburger SV (KS) KS
9.00-9.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) KS
9.30-10.00 FC Koln (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) KS
10.00-10.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Hertha BSC (KS) ZAP
10.35 prijsuitreiking E-poule
10.45-11.15 De Telefoonman(W) Ajax (KS) ZAP
11.15-11.45 PSV (KS) Heerenveen (KS) ZAP
11.45-12.15 AZ (Z) Feyenoord (Z) ZAP
12.20 prijsuitreiking F-poule
veld2
8.30-9.00 Arsenal (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
9.00-9.30 Watford (KS) Everton (Z) KS
9.30-10.00 FC Yongli (W) Chelsea (KS) KS
10.00-10.30 Southampton (KS) Everton (Z) ZAP
10.35 prijsuitreiking E-poule
10.45-11.15
11.15-11.45 Anker Bestratingen (WW) VVV (KS) ZAP
11.45-12.15 MVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP
12.20 prijsuitreiking F-poule