Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
23-dec 8.30 9.00 van der Eng schilders (W) Juventus (KS) 7 2
9.00 9.30 AS Roma (Z) Napoli (Z) 2 2
9.30 10.00 Wiba banden (W) Barcelona (KS) 7 0
10.00 10.30 Espanyol (KS) Sevilla (Z) 10 1
veld1
10.45 11.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) 1 6
11.15 11.45 FC Koln (KS) Hamburger SV (KS) 1 4
11.45 12.15 Hertha BSC (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) 3 2
12.15 12.45 Borussia Dortmund (Z) Wolfsburg (Z) 0 1
12.45 13.15 De Telefoonman(W) AZ (Z) 5 4
13.15 13.45 MVV (KS) Jong Ajax (Z) 4 2
veld2
10.45 11.15 FC Yongli (W) Arsenal (KS) 0 2
11.15 11.45 Watford (KS) Southampton (KS) 2 0
11.45 12.15 Chelsea (KS) Manchester City (Z) 0 9
12.15 12.45 Ajax (KS) PSV (KS) 4 2
12.45 13.15 Heerenveen (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 1 14
13.15 13.45 VVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) 11 4
30-dec veld 1
8.30 9.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) FC Koln (KS) 1 0
9.00 9.30 Hamburger SV (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) 2 1
9.30 10.00 Schalke 04 (Z) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 0 0
10.00 10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Wolfsburg (Z) 0 8
10.30 11.00 De Telefoonman(W) PSV (KS) 9 2
11.00 11.30 Ajax (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 0 6
11.30 12.00 Heerenveen (KS) AZ (Z) 0 8
veld2
8.30 9.00 Arsenal (KS) Watford (KS) 4 2
9.00 9.30 Southampton (KS) Chelsea (KS) 3 1
9.30 10.00 Manchester City (Z) Everton (Z) 2 1
10.00 10.30 FC Yongli (W) Southampton (KS) 1 0
10.30 11.00 Anker Bestratingen (WW) FC Volendam (Z) 9 1
11.00 11.30 VVV (KS) Jong Ajax (Z) 2 1
11.30 12.00
12.15 12.45 AS Roma (Z) Lazio(Z) 7 2
12.45 13.15 Juventus (KS) Napoli (Z) 0 5
13.15 13.45 Espanyol (KS) Real Madrid (Z) 7 0
13.45 14.15 Barcelona (KS) Sevilla (Z) 5 4
6-jan 8.30 9.00 Wiba banden (W) Sevilla (Z) 12 5
9.00 9.30 Barcelona (KS) Real Madrid (Z) 4 6
9.30 10.00 van der Eng schilders (W) Napoli (Z) 5 2
10.00 10.30 Juventus (KS) Lazio(Z) 1 5
veld1
10.45 11.15 FC Koln (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) 4 1
11.15 11.45 Hamburger SV (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) 1 0
11.45 12.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 4 1
12.15 12.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Wolfsburg (Z) 6 1
12.45 13.15 Ajax (KS) AZ (Z) 0 7
veld2
10.45 11.15 Southampton (KS) Manchester City (Z) 0 11
11.15 11.45 Watford (KS) Chelsea (KS) 1 4
11.45 12.15 FC Yongli (W) Everton (Z) 2 3
12.15 12.45 Arsenal (KS) Chelsea (KS) 3 0
12.45 13.15 PSV (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 1 7
13-jan veld 1
8.30 9.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) FC Koln (KS) 0 1
9.00 9.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Hamburger SV (KS) 1 2
9.30 10.00 Hertha BSC (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 1 1
10.00 10.30 Anker Bestratingen (WW) MVV (KS) 2 3
veld2
8.30 9.00 Wolfsburg (Z) Schalke 04 (Z) 0 2
9.00 9.30 FC Yongli (W) Manchester City (Z) 1 2
9.30 10.00 Arsenal (KS) Everton (Z) 2 3
10.00 10.30 Jong Ajax (Z) FC Volendam (Z) 4 1
10.45 11.15 Wiba banden (W) Espanyol (KS) 1 5
11.15 11.45 Real Madrid (Z) Sevilla (Z) 8 6
11.45 12.15 van der Eng schilders (W) AS Roma (Z) 4 1
12.15 12.45 Lazio(Z) Napoli (Z) 3 2
20-jan 8.30 9.00 Juventus (KS) AS Roma (Z) 2 6
9.00 9.30 van der Eng schilders (W) Lazio(Z) 1 1
9.30 10.00 Barcelona (KS) Espanyol (KS) 0 11
10.00 10.30 Wiba banden (W) Real Madrid (Z) 2 3
10.35 Prijsuitreiking D-pupillen
veld 1
10.45 11.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Schalke 04 (Z) 3 0
11.15 11.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Hertha BSC (KS) 1 2
11.45 12.15 FC Koln (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 1 0
veld2
10.45 11.15 Wolfsburg (Z) Hamburger SV (KS) 4 2
11.15 11.45 Watford (KS) Manchester City (Z) 0 4
11.45 12.15 Heerenveen (KS) De Telefoonman(W) 2 7
27-jan veld 1
8.30 9.00
9.00 9.30 Ajax (KS) Heerenveen (KS) 3 1
9.30 10.00 De Telefoonman(W) Feyenoord (Z) 3 8
10.00 10.30 PSV (KS) AZ (Z) 0 2
10.30 11.00 FC Yongli (W) Watford (KS) 7 1
11.00 11.30 Arsenal (KS) Southampton (KS) 6 1
11.30 12.00 Chelsea (KS) Everton (Z) 0 4
veld2
8.30 9.00
9.00 9.30 VVV (KS) MVV (KS) 1 1
9.30 10.00 Anker Bestratingen (WW) Jong Ajax (Z) 6 2
10.00 10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Hertha BSC (KS) 2 0
10.30 11.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) 3 2
11.00 11.30 Wolfsburg (Z) FC Koln (KS) 2 3
11.30 12.00 Hamburger SV (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 7 0
3-feb veld1
8.30 9.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Hamburger SV (KS) 2 1
9.00 9.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (Z) 8 0
9.30 10.00 FC Koln (KS) Schalke 04 (Z) 1 1
10.00 10.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Hertha BSC (KS) 1 5
10.35 prijsuitreiking E-poule
10.45 11.15 De Telefoonman(W) Ajax (KS) 9 0
11.15 11.45 PSV (KS) Heerenveen (KS) 1 1
11.45 12.15 AZ (Z) Feyenoord (Z) 1 1
12.20 prijsuitreiking F-poule
veld2
8.30 9.00 Arsenal (KS) Manchester City (Z) 5 4
9.00 9.30 Watford (KS) Everton (Z) 1 2
9.30 10.00 FC Yongli (W) Chelsea (KS) 4 0
10.00 10.30 Southampton (KS) Everton (Z) 0 5
10.35 prijsuitreiking E-poule
10.45 11.15
11.15 11.45 Anker Bestratingen (WW) VVV (KS) 1 2
11.45 12.15 MVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) 1 1
12.20 prijsuitreiking F-poule