Kantinedienst Zaterdag

 

KANTINEDIENSTEN ZATERDAG, SEIZOEN 2019-2020
Datum Dagdeel Persoon 1 Persoon 2
31-8-2019 Ochtend Bas van der wereld Bart Ammerlaan
Middag Bas van der Wereld Bart Ammerlaan
7-9-2019 Ochtend Jurgen kuip Maarten van der Weerd
Middag Jurgen kuip Maarten van der Weerd
14-9-2019 Ochtend Sem van der Meer Dani Kerkhof
Middag Sem van der Meer Dani Kerkhof
21-9-2019 Ochtend Devlin van den Bosch Twan Huiberts
Middag Devlin van den Bosch Twan Huiberts
28-9-2019 Ochtend Boyd den Boer Jelle Pijnacker
Middag Jari de Kroon Quint Leijenaar
5-10-2019 Ochtend Marvin La Croes Niels Spaans
Middag Nick Dijkstra Frits v.d. Thiel
12-10-2019 Ochtend Thijs Rotteveel Robert Winters
Middag Rick Beerepoot Joost Osinga
19-10-2019 Ochtend Jon Smakman Sem Langelaan
Middag Jon Smakman Sem Langelaan
26-10-2019 Ochtend Stan Ammerlaan Jurjen van der Meer
Middag Stan Ammerlaan Jurjen van der Meer
2-11-2019 Ochtend Jesse van den Hoek Bram Bark
Middag Jesse van den Hoek Bram Bark
9-11-2019 Ochtend Dave Maarsen Edo krijger
Middag Dave Maarsen Edo Krijger
16-11-2019 Ochtend Tam Brommer Sten Huiberts
Middag Tam Brommer Sten Huiberts
23-11-2019 Ochtend Jelle Pijnacker Jean Michel Rijken
Middag Jack Brinkmann Rein de Goede
30-11-2019 Ochtend Noud Hulsebosch Chiel Tamis
Middag Stijn Keppel Ted Overdevest
7-12-2019 Ochtend Tom Huiberts Tom Sijm
Middag Tom Huiberts Tom Sijm
Ochtend Paul smit Kai Beelen
Middag Paul smit Kai Beelen
21-12-2019 Ochtend Sil Johannes Max Jongejans
Middag Job Dietvors Dyllan Kuiper
28-12-2019 Ochtend Joost Boerman Boyd den Boer
Middag Joost Boerman Boyd den Boer
4-1-2020 Ochtend Jurre Duin William van Haaster
Middag Jurre Duin William van Haaster
11-1-2020 Ochtend Dyllan Kuiper Job Dietvors
Middag Dyllan Kuiper Job Dietvors
18-1-2020 Ochtend Joris Teeuwen Joost de vries
Middag Joris teeuwen Joost de vries
25-1-2020 Ochtend Nick Broersen Twan Groot
Middag Nick Broersen Twan Groot
1-2-2020 Ochtend Stefan Hoep Frank Janson
Middag Stefan Hoep Frank Janson
8-2-2020 Ochtend Marc Drijver Stijn Buik
Middag Marc Drijver Stijn Buik
15-2-2020 Ochtend Paul Raateland Robin Schouwvlieger
Middag Paul Raateland Robin Schouwvlieger
22-2-2020 Ochtend Tom Sijm Tom Huiberts
Middag Melle Kerkhof Jurgen Kuip
29-2-2020 Ochtend Steef Roemer Rick Berbee
Middag Steef Roemer Rick Berbee
7-3-2020 Ochtend Freek Vrenegoor Bram Dekker
Middag Freek Vrenegoor Bram Dekker
14-3-2020 Ochtend Nick Molenaar Mike Vink
Middag Nick Molenaar Mike Vink
21-3-2020 Ochtend Jeroen Pater Freek Vrenegoor
Middag Jeroen Pater Freek Vrenegoor
28-3-2020 Ochtend Jari de Kroon Quint Leijenaar
Middag Boyd den Boer Jelle Pijnacker
4-4-2020 Ochtend Nick Dijkstra Melle Kerkhof
Middag Marvin La Croes Niels Spaans
11-4-2020 Ochtend Robin Ferwerda Tim Weijers
Middag Robin Ferwerda Tim Weijers
18-4-2020 Ochtend Jack Brinkmann Rein de Goede
Middag Sil Johannes Max Jongejans
25-4-2020 Ochtend Rick Beerepoot Joost Osinga
Middag Stijn Buik Robert Winters
2-5-2020 Ochtend Bas Groenendijk Thijs vd Berg
Middag Bas Groenendijk Thijs vd Berg
9-5-2020 Ochtend Stefan Hoep Frank Janson
Middag Rick Beerepoot Ge van der Meer
16-5-2020 Ochtend Devlin v.d. Bosch Twan Huiberts
Middag Rein de Goede Noud Hulsebosch
23-5-2020 Ochtend Stijn Keppel Ted Overdevest
Middag Noud Hulsebosch Chiel Tamis
30-5-2020 Ochtend Steef Roemer Ge van der Meer
Middag Robert Winters Ge van der Meer
6-6-2020 Ochtend Daan Roemer Tijmen Wijnker
Middag Daan Roemer Tijmen Wijnker
13-6-2020 Ochtend Jesse v.d. Hoek Bram Bark
Middag Marcel van Veen Jean Michel Rijken
20-6-2020 Ochtend Jurre Duin William van Haaster
Middag Tam Brommer Sten Huiberts
27-6-2020 Ochtend Daan Roemer Sil Johannes
Middag Kai Beelen Paul Smit