Programma (Wintertoernooi)

veld 1 Scheidsrechter
18/12/2021 8.30-9.00 Feyenoord (KS) PSV(KS) WW
9.00-9.30 Yongli Belting(W) FC Twente (KS) WW
9.30-10.00 Feyenoord (KS) Ajax(Z) WW
10.00-10.30 PSV(KS) FC Twente (KS) KS
10.30-11.00 Yongli Belting(W) AZ (Z) KS
11.00-11.30 Heerenveen (KS) Ajax(Z) KS
11.30-12.00 VVV-Venlo (KS) Telstar(Z) KS
12.00-12.30 Heerenveen (KS) AZ (Z) ZAP/Stef Berbee
12.30-13.00 Napoli (Z) Borst bestratingen(WW) ZAP/Stef Berbee
13.00-13.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP/Sven van Kooten
13.30-14.00 AC Milan (Z)) Borst bestratingen(WW) ZAP/Sven van Kooten
14.00-14.30
14.30-15.00
veld 2
18/12/2021 8.30-9.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Watford (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 De Telefoonman(W) Chelsea (Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Manchester City (Z) WW
10.00-10.30 Watford (KS) Chelsea (Z) KS
10.30-11.00 De Telefoonman(W) Everton (Z) KS
11.00-11.30 Southampton (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
11.30-12.00 MVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) KS
12.00-12.30 Southampton (KS) Everton (Z) ZAP/Twan Born
12.30-13.00 AC Milan (Z)) Juventus(KS) ZAP/Twan Born
13.00-13.30 MVV (KS) Telstar(Z) ZAP/Derk van Duin
13.30-14.00 Juventus(KS) Napoli (Z) ZAP/Derk van Duin
14.00-14.30
14.30-15.00
veld1 Scheidsrechter
2/1/2022 10.30-11.00 AC Milan (Z)) Napoli (Z) WW
11.00-11.30 Feyenoord (KS) AZ (Z) WW
11.30-12.00 Heerenveen (KS) FC Twente (KS) KS
12.00-12.30 Ajax(Z) AZ (Z) KS
12.30-13.00 Feyenoord (KS) FC Twente (KS) KS
13.00-13.30 Yongli Belting(W) Heerenveen (KS) KS
13.30-14.00 PSV(KS) Ajax(Z) KS
14.00-14.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) VVV-Venlo (KS) ZAP/Stef Berbee
14.30-15.00 Yongli Belting(W) PSV(KS) ZAP/Stef Berbee
15.00-15.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Bayern Munchen (KS) ZAP/Stijn Wijnker
15.30-16.00 PSG (KS) Olympique Lyon (KS) ZAP/Stijn Wijnker
16.00-16.30 Lille(KS) AS Monaco(KS) ZAP/Stijn Timmer
16.30-17.00 Hertha BSC (Z) Red bull Leipzig (Z) ZAP/Stijn Timmer
17.00-17.30
17.30-18.00
veld 2
2/1/2022 10.30-11.00 Juventus(KS) Borst bestratingen(WW) WW
11.00-11.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Everton (Z) WW
11.30-12.00 Southampton (KS) Chelsea (Z) KS
12.00-12.30 Manchester City (Z) Everton (Z) KS
12.30-13.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Chelsea (Z) KS
13.00-13.30 De Telefoonman(W) Southampton (KS) KS
13.30-14.00 Watford (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
14.00-14.30 Mini Pupillen
14.30-15.00 De Telefoonman(W) Watford (KS) ZAP/Twan Born
15.00-15.30 AS Monaco(KS) Wiba banden (WW) ZAP/Twan Born
15.30-16.00 FC Keulen (Z) Red bull Leipzig (Z) ZAP/Jesse Scholten
16.00-16.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (KS) ZAP/Jesse Scholten
16.30-17.00 Wolfsburg (Z) FC Keulen (Z) ZAP/Nick Muller
17.00-17.30
17.30-18.00
veld 1 scheidsrechter
8/1/2022 8.30-9.00 PSV(KS) Heerenveen (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 FC Twente (KS) AZ (Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Feyenoord (KS) Heerenveen (KS) WW
10.00-10.30 PSV(KS) AZ (Z) ZAP/Stef Berbee
10.30-11.00 FC Twente (KS) Ajax(Z) ZAP/Stef Berbee
11.00-11.30 Feyenoord (KS) Yongli Belting(W) ZAP/Bradley Brudet
11.30-12.00 Mini Pupillen
12.00-12.30 Yongli Belting(W) Ajax(Z) KS
12.30-13.00 Hertha BSC (Z) Bayern Munchen (KS) KS
13.00-13.30 Lille(KS) Olympique Lyon (KS) KS
13.30-14.00 PSG (KS) AS Monaco(KS) KS
14.30-15.00 Lille(KS) Wiba banden (WW) KS
15.00-15.30 Borst bestratingen(WW) Juventus(KS) KS
15.30-16.00
16.00-16.30
16.30-17.00
veld 2
8/1/2022 8.30-9.00 Watford (KS) Southampton (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 Chelsea (Z) Everton (Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Southampton (KS) WW
10.00-10.30 Watford (KS) Everton (Z) ZAP/Twan Born
10.30-11.00 Chelsea (Z) Manchester City (Z) ZAP/Twan Born
11.00-11.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) De Telefoonman(W) ZAP/Thijs Hosmus
11.30-12.00 Telstar(Z) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP/Thijs Hosmus
12.00-12.30 De Telefoonman(W) Manchester City (Z) KS
12.30-13.00 FC Keulen (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS) KS
13.00-13.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Red bull Leipzig (Z) KS
13.30-14.00 Hertha BSC (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS) KS
14.30-15.00 FC Keulen (Z) Bayern Munchen (KS) KS
15.00-15.30 Napoli (Z) AC Milan (Z)) KS
15.30-16.00
16.00-16.30
16.30-17.00
veld 1 scheidsrechter
15/1/2022 8.30-9.00 PSG (KS) Lille(KS) KS
9.00-9.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS) KS
9.30-10.00 PSG (KS) Wiba banden (WW) KS
10.00-10.30 Wolfsburg (Z) Hertha BSC (Z) KS
10.30-11.00 VVV-Venlo (KS) FC Volendam (Z) ZAP/Chanel Berbee
11.00-11.30 Borst bestratingen(WW) Napoli (Z) ZAP/Chanel Berbee
11.30-12.00 Juventus(KS) AC Milan (Z)) ZAP/Dionne Duin
12.00-12.30 VVV-Venlo (KS) MVV (KS) ZAP/Dionne Duin
12.30-13.00 Napoli (Z) Juventus(KS) ZAP/Ard Bakkum
13.00-13.30
13.30-14.00
veld 2
15/1/2022 8.30-9.00 Olympique Lyon (KS) Wiba banden (WW) KS
9.00-9.30 Hertha BSC (Z) FC Keulen (Z) KS
9.30-10.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z) KS
10.00-10.30 AS Monaco(KS) Olympique Lyon (KS) KS
10.30-11.00 Borussia Dortmund (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z) ZAP/Stef Berbee
11.00-11.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) MVV (KS) ZAP/Stef Berbee
11.30-12.00 Mini Pupillen
12.00-12.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) Telstar(Z) ZAP/Thom Vermaire
12.30-13.00 Borst bestratingen(WW) AC Milan (Z)) ZAP/Thom Vermaire
13.00-13.30
13.30-14.00